Home ChampionsRow Results Showbits Newsbits Milestones
AboutUs Leadlines Showtimes Links ExtraExtra Featuring
JD MASSEY CLASSIC HORSE SHOW

 

ASB Fine Harness Open: 1) JUST WICKED, Kim Cowart, Sharyn Lackey; 2) TANGO DANCER, Ruth Gimpel, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Full Mane and Tail Amateur: 1) TAX MAN, Peggy Whilley Councilman, Jeff Councilman; 2) CH JUSTA RASCAL, Megan McClure, Megan McClure/Beth Arndt.
ASB Show Pleasure Driving: 1) CH CANDLE DAN, Carl Nichols, Karthyn/Carl Nichols; 2) CH HARLEM BAB RUTH, Susan Whittington, E/O.
Raodster Horse Under Saddle: 1) VIVACIOUS, Dr. Holly Ackerman, E/O; 2) HIGH VELOCITY, Lindsey Greenwald, SGF Winning Way Farm.
ASB Park Pleasure Open: 1) BELLA BELLE, Taylor Shiflet, Katherine/John Singleton; 2) MY SOUTHERN CHARM, Brent A. Jacobs, Werk Way Stables.
ASB Three-Gaited Adult Amateur: 1) ENOUGH ABOUT YOU, Lynda Norman, E/O; 2) CH THE SUPER NOVA, Morgan Wolin, E/O.
Open Hackney Pony: 1) LIMITED EDITION, Abel Vega, Mary Gaylord McClean; 2) MARK IN TIME, Lewis Eckard, Bent Tree Farm Ltd.
Open Roadster Horse: 1) POST MASTER MIKE, Ronnie Graham, Fish N Fun Farms Inc.; 2) ECLIPSE, Steve Deutsch, E/O.
ASB Country Pleasure Driving: 1) HARLEM'S WORDLY LADY, Helen Rosburg, Fish N Fun Farms Inc.; 2) REALLY WORTH IT, Anita Simpson, Richard/Anita Simpson.
ASB Five-Gaited Show Pleasure: 1) STONEWALL'S STARGATE, Stephanie Sanchez, E/O; 2) OUR SILVER CHARM, George Ann Nash, George Ann/Jim Nash.
ASB Three-Gaited Open: 1) CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Todd Miles, Steven Chancellor; 2) AUDREY HEPBURN, Ray Krussell, Morgan Wolin.
Harness Pony Open: 1) NEON DION, Elizabeth Jones, E/O; 2) CASCADE, Sharon Chrisman, E/O.
ASB Five-Gaited Adult Amateur: 1) SA CARLSWALD PRINCE'S DOMINOE, Dr. Wendy Troyer, E/O; 2) CH BREAKING NEWS, Megan McClure, Megan McClure/Beth Arndt.
ASB Western Country Pleasure: 1) O AIN'T I SOMETHIN', Luanne Kilday, E/O; 2) MONSIGNOR, Marie Gwinn, E/O.
ASB Junior Fine Harness: 1) RADIANT RENAISSANCE, Larry Hodge, Joan Hamilton; 2) MY BLUES BROTHER, Jon Walker, Kent/Susan Raker.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Amateur: 1) CH SWEET VIRGINIA, Barbara Woods, E/O; 2) A CHANCE TO DANCE, Maria Gwinn, E/O.
Roadster Pony Open 52/Under: 1) SEIZE THE MOMENT, Ruth Gimpel, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.; 2) LEGOLAS, Mark Wilson, Bent Tree Farm.
ASB Five-Gaited Open: 1) RED HAWK RED HAWK, Bill Schoeman, Lori Schmidt/Bill Schoeman; 2) CHARMING DREAMS, Steve Joyce, Zandyland Farm.
ASB Three-Year-Old Park Pleasure Horse: 1) JUST LIKE THAT, Midge Hunt, Dr. Kim Blackwell; 2) DESTINED, Leslie Tickle, Redwing Saddlebred Farm.
Carolina Owned ASB Three-Gaited: 1) OUR CHARMING LADY, Mary Marcum Orr, Donna/Jack Finch; 2) DIAMOND MERCHANT, Rance Boozer, E/O.
UPHA Hackney Roadster Pony 4/Under: 1) BABYLON, Lisa Waller, E/O; 2) N/A.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Pleasure Jr. Horse 4/Under: 1) THE POOL BOY, Lewis Eckard, Susan Orton; 2) MAKING A MOVE, Neil Visser, Joan Hamilton.
Novice Roadster Horse: 1) ROAR OF THUNDER, Ruth Gimpel James Rosburg; 2) SUE'S BAD MOON, Steve Joyce, JR Martin.
ASB Three-Year-Old Five-Gaited: 1) KALARAMA'S HOTTIE, Larry Hodge, Joan Hamilton; 2) WALTERWAY'S CHURCH ME, Maria Gilman, Barbara Woods.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Full Mane/Tail Open: 1) MEADOWLARK JUBILEE, Larry Hodge, Joan Hamilton; 2) COCKTAIL RING, Todd Miles, Joellen Fisher Blount.
Carolina Owned ASB Five-Gaited: 1) RIVA'S PERIAPTOR, Steve Hanks, Morgan Feimster; 2) HARLEM'S BLAZE OF GLORY, Trieste Felder, Glenn Mosser, Jr.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleausre Novice Rider: 1) EMANATING, Dr. Melinda Snyder, E/O; 2) THE IRISH TEMPSEST, Jessica Robb Epley, E/O.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Jr. Horse 4/Under: 1) KALARAMA'S SUPERMAN, Neil Visser, Joan Hamilton; 2) MY CLASSIQUE, Jerry Hutson, Terry/Genece Kom.
ASB Three-Year-Old Three-Gaited: 1) MORE THAN ENOUGH, Todd Miles, Lynda Norman; 2) WALTERWAY'S VALEDICTORIAN, Maria Gilman, Barbara Woods.
Roadster Horse to Wagon: 1) HUMDINGER, James Rosburg, E/O; 2) ROAD KILL, Susan Whitaker, E/O.
Friesan Horse Under Saddle WTC Exhibiton: 1) TESSA VAN DE ZUIDERWACURD, Ashley Walker, Pam Jackson; 2) HOERA BOSZORG II, Kelsey Baird, Cheryl Baird.
UPHA Challenge Cup 14-17: 1) Ellen Medley Wright; 2) N/A.
ASB Fine Harness Amateur: 1) LE FEMME NIKITA, Doris Crumpler, Tom/Patience D. Ergish; 2) THE CHOCOLATE DROP KID, Brenda Brewer, E/O.
Walk/Trot Pleasure 12/Under: 1) Lisa Heres-Rosenberger; 2) Stephanie Brackett.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Full Mane/Tail Jr. Exhibitor: 1) TORNADO'S STORM WARNING, Ali Judah, Terri Dolan; 2) PROTECTOR, Dylan Hines, Rick/Yvonne Hines.
Roadster Pony 52/Under Amateur: 1) CAPPUCCINO, Brenda Kelly, E/O; 2) RANT'N RAVE KV, Kren Voerg, Karen/Ricky Voerg.
Three-Gaited Saddle Pony: 1) ROYALTY IN BLACK, Alexandria Wellington, E/O; 2) SIMBARA'S AUDACITY, Alexis Landreth, Dane Lynn McKamey.
ASB Five-Gaited Show Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor: 1) SUNKEN TREASURE, Drew Taylor Hewitt, E/O; 2) CALLAWAY'S UP A CREEK, Harrison Shiflet, E/O.
ASB Ladies Three-Gaited: 1) AUDREY HEPBURN, Morgan Wolin, E/O; 2) SMOKE GETS IN YOUR EYES, Betty Valenti, E/O.
10 Years Old/Under WT Equitation: 1) Cagle James; 2) Courtney McGinnis.
Amateur Road Horses: 1) THE DREAM THIEF, James Rosburg, Helen/James Rosburg; 2) WHERE'S REUBEN, Debra Clark, E/O.
English Pleasure Pony: 1) WALTERWAY'S MIGHTY HI FALUTIN, Tiara Terra, E/O; 2) SANTANA'S FLAMING DAWN, Camille Cowart, E/O.
ASB Three-Gaited Jr. Exhibitor 13/Under: 1) HEATHERMOOR'S PRINCE, Camille Cowart, Camille/Anita Cowart; 2) CH THE SHOWSTOPPER, Margaret Morrison, E/O.
Five-Gaited Saddle Pony: 1) MISS OUTTA MY WAY, Ivy Johnson, D/M Louis Johnson; 2) SMALL PACKAGES, Camille Cowart, Peter/Kim Cowart.
Saddle & Bridle ASB William Shatner Western Pleasure: 1) MONSIGNOR, Marie Gwinn, E/O; 2) CALLAWAY'S SON OF A SON, Alicia Patrick, E/O.
ASB Five-Gaited Mare/Geldng Jr. Exhibitor 17/Under: 1) CH TIGERLEE, Ali DeGray, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.; 2) CH DUSTY BEAU, Rebekah Cloninger, E/O.
AHHS Youth Medallion Hackney Roadster Pony: 1) ZILDJIAN, Caitlin Leigh, Conner Leith; 2) LONE STAR, Lindsay Jones, Pamela Jones.
ASB Ladies Five-Gaited: 1) IMA STAR-BUCK, Julie Burmeister, Jerry Horoschuck; 2) WORTHY'S AMERICAN SOCIETY, Maria Gilman, Cheryl Sotrop.
Single Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving Amateur: 1) MASTERCRAFT'S NAMESAKE LF, Stephany Monteleone, E/O; 2) HOLLY GO LIGHTLY, Helen Rosburg, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Amateur Owned/Trained: 1) CH FIVE MINUTES MORE, Barbara Matthews, E/O; 2) CALLAWAY'S HARD COPY, Patricia Borders, E/O.
Hackney Pony Championship: 1) MARK IN TIME, Lewis Eckard, Bent Tree Farm Ltd.; 2) LIMITED EDITION, Abel Vega, Mary Gaylord McClean.
Walk/Trot Pleasure 12/Under Championship: 1) Lisa Heres-Rosenberger; 2) Drew Love.
Saddle & Bridle's Pleasure Equitation Medallion: N/A
ASB Country Pleasure Three-Gaited Novice Rider: 1) A PROMISE KEEPER, Pam Quick, Pam/Tony Quick; 2) STARMAKER'S TRITON, Hollie Skufca, E/O.
USEF Medal Class 17/Under: 1) Kristen Thomas; 2) Jackie De La Parte.
ASB Three-Gaited Novice Horse: 1) PERFECTLY CANDID, Cassidy Kom Hutson, Kenneth Coy; 2) STYLES BY CAVALIER, Donna Ross, Pansy Moore.
ASB Three-Gaited English Country Pleasure Amateur Owned/Trained: 1) HARLEM'S KNIGHT AT THE APOLLO, Luanne Kilday, E/O; 2) HIGHPOINT'S FANCY CAT, Torree Lewis-Hefner, E/O.
English Pleasure Pony Championship: 1) WALTERWAY'S MIGHTY HI FALUTIN, Tiara Terra, E/O; 2) SANTANA'S FLAMING DAWN, Camille Cowart, E/O.
Harness Pony Championship: 1) NEON DION, Elizabeth Jones, E/O; 2) CASCADE, Sharon Chrisman, E/O.
UPHA Challenge Cup 13/Under: 1) Callie Smith; 2) N/A.
Friesan Horse Under Saddle WTC Exhibition: 1) TESSA VAN DE ZUIDERWACURD, Ashley Walker, Pam Jackson; 2) ARNEO F, Alex Nelson, Laurel Nelson.
ASB Country Pleasure Driving Championship: 1) HARLEM'S WORLDLY LADY, Helen Rosburg, Fish N Fun Farms Inc.; 2) RO-DAYO, Annette Greene, Rheanne Greene.
Saddle Seat Equitation 17/Under: N/A.
ASB Five-Gaited Novice Horse: 1) FOG, Lewis Eckard, Becky Rankin; 2) CLASSIC NATIVE DANCER, Kathy Cook, E/O.
UPHA 10/Under WT: 1) Courntey McGinnis; 2) Cagle James.
USEF Adult Amateur Medal Class: 1) Brooke Jacobs; 2) N/A.
Roadster Horse Under Saddle Championship: 1) VIVACIOUS, Dr. Holly Ackerman, E/O; 2) HIGH VELOCITY, Lindsey Greenwald, SGF Winning Way Farm.
ASB Limited Western Country Pleasure: 1) CALLAWAY'S SON OF A SON, Alicia Patrick, E/O; 2) HEIR COOLED, Sallie Turner, E/O.
NHS Saddle Seat Event: 1) Ellen Medley Wright; 2) Kristen Thomas.
ASB Country Pleasure Adult Amateur: 1) UPSTATE, Phillip Galbreath, Steve/Julia Joyce; 2) CH RIVA DIVA, Donna Finch, Donna/Jack Finch.
Hackney Roadster Pony Jr. Exhibitor Championship: 1) ZILDJIAN, Caitlin Leith, Conner Leith; 2) LONE STAR, Lindsay Jones, Pamela Jones.
ASB English Country Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 13/Under: 1) CH SANTANA'S NIGHT MOVES, Meredith Macy, E/O; 2) UNDULATA'S MAN OF HOUR DREAMS, Hanna Norwood, Roger G. Lever.
UPHA Three-Year-Old Fine Harness Classic: 1) THE ROAD LESS TRAVELED, Mark Wilson, Mark/PJ Wilson; 2) PIECE DE R'ESISTANCE, Ruth Gimpel, Bon Mar Farm.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Full Mane/Tail Amateur Championship: 1) CH JUSTA RASCAL, Megan McClure, Megan McClure/Beth Arndt; 2) TAX MAN, Peggy Whilley Councilman, Jeff Councilman.
ASB Five-Gaited Show Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor Championship: 1) SUNKEN TREASURE, Drew Taylor Hewitt, E/O; 2) CALLAWAY'S UP A CREEK, Harrison Shiflet, E/O.
ASB Western Country Pleasure Championship: 1) O AIN'T I SOMETHIN', Luanne Kilday, E/O; 2) MONSIGNOR, Marie Gwinn, E/O.
Youth Roadster Horse 15-21 Yrs.: 1) EXIT 80, John (Jeb) Boyd, E/O; 2) ROYAL COUNT, Rebekah Cloninger, E/O.
ASB Country English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-17: 1) KALARAMA'S HIGH ROLLER, Ali DeGray, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.; 2) THE REST IS MAGIC, Kasey Krings, Kelly/Edwin West.
Five-Gaited Saddle Pony Championship: 1) MISS OUTTA MY WAY, Ivy Johnson, D/M Louis Johnson; 2) SMALL PACKAGES, Camille Cowart, Peter/Kim Cowart.
ASB Junior Three-Gaited: 1) CALLAWAY'S COMPATIBLE, Leslie Trickle, Lora Johnstone; 2) N/A.
AHHS Roadster Pony Under Saddle Medallion Class: 1) CHINA PRINCESS, Kinsey Broome, Dustin Deaton; 2) HEARTLAND MASTERPIECE, Tori Newberry, Ann Reeves.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Horse Jr. Exhibitor 13/Under: 1) CH IT'S YABBA DABBA DOO TIME, Alexandria Wellington, E/O; 2) DISCOVER, Jenna Palmeri, E/O.
Roadster Pony 52/Under Amateur Championship: 1) THE WIZARD, Morgan Wolin, Larry Schultz/Barbara Friedman; 2) RANT'N RAVE KV, Karen Voerg, Karen/Ricky Voerg.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Horse Jr. Exhibitor 14-17: 1) MO RHYTHM, Christine Freman, E/O; 2) WINSDOWN NEW VISION, Kaitlyn Whatley, E/O.
ASB Show Pleasure Driving Championship: 1) CH CANDLE DAN, Carl Nichols, Kathryn/Carl Nichols; 2) CH HARLEM HEAT, Elizabeth Jones, E/O.
Three-Gaited Saddle Pony Championship: 1) ROYALTY IN BLACK, Alexandria Wellington, E/O; 2) CAMEO'S CARTE BLANCHE, Caroline Anderson, Sharon Anderson.
ASB Five-Gaited Show Pleasure Championship: 1) STONEWALL'S STARGATE, Stephanie Sanchez, E/O; 2) OUR SILVER CHARM, George Ann Nash, George Ann Nash/Jim Nash.
ASB Park Pleasure Championship: 1) BELLA BELLE, Taylor Shiflet, Katherine/John Singleton; 2) MY SOUTHERN CHARM, Brent A. Jacobs, Werk Way Stables.
ASB Junior Five-Gaited 1) POUR SOME SUGAR ON ME, Todd Miles, Melrose LLC; 2) SPIRIT OF NEW YORK PSF, Smith Lilly, M/M Sam Bowling.
Roadster Pony Under Saddle Adult Rider: 1) HEARTLAND MASTERPIECE, Allison Gentry, Ann Reeves; 2) K&J'S THE HARLEY SPORTSTER, Britt Gentry, Richard/Shan Gentry.
Academy Driving Showmanship: 1) Raine Hines; 2) N/A.
Academy Show Rider WTC Equitation: 1) Katie Matthews; 2) Denese Patch.
Adult Academ Equitaiton WTC: 1) Melinda Tedder; 2) N/A.
Academy Equitation Riders 14-17 WTC: 1) Nikki Krings; 2) Areanna Torrens.
Academy Equitation Riders 11-13 WTC: 1) Natalie Swimmer; 2) Janie Donaldson.
Academy Equitation Riders 10/Under WTC: 1) Kayla Wilson; 2) Abby Traywick.
Academy Show Rider WTC Showmanship: 1) Denese Patch; 2) Katie Matthews.
Academy Showmanship Adult WTC: 1) Melinda Tedder; 2) N/A.
Academy Showmanship Riders 14-17 WTC: 1) Nicole Price; 2) Nikki Krings.
Academy Showmanship Riders 11-13 WTC: 1) Sydney Rowell; 2) Syndey Croley.
Academy Showmanship Riders 10/Under WTC: 1) Kayla Wilson; 2) Abby Traywick.
Academy Equitation Adult WT: 1) Barbara Hopkins; 2) Rozlyn Hill.
Academy Equitation Riders 14-17 WT: 1) Sarah Latta; 2) N/A.
Academy Equitation Riders 11-13 WT: 1) Olivia Beaty Knox; 2) Sara Austin Moore.
Academy Showmanship Adult WT: 1) Rozlyn Hill; 2) Barbara Hopkins.
Academy Equitation Riders 6/Under WT: 1) Tatum Tucker; 2) Libby Bowen.
Academy Showmanship 6/Under WT: 1) Libby Bowen; 2) Tatum Tucker.
Academy 6/Under On A Lead: 1) Cashlyn Reed Lovell; 2) N/A.
Academy Showmanship Riders 11-17: 1) Summer Blackwelder; 2) Jazmine Jones
Academy Showmanship Riders 11-17: 1) Jessica Jones; 2) Sara Austin Moore.
Academy Equitation Riders 9 & 10 WT: 1) Alexandria Cedrone; 2) Donna Wesslen.
Academy Equitation Rider 9 & 10 WT: 1) Tiffany Knox; 2) Taylor Cooley.
Academy Equitation Riders & & 8 WT: 1) Emily Knapp; 2) Audrey Sigmon.
Academy Equitaiton Riders 7 & 8 WT: 1) Anna Grace Whitworth; 2) Laura Plant.
Academy Showmanship 9 & 10 WT: 1) Alexandria Cedrone; 2) Donna Wesslen.
Academy Showmanship 9 & 10 WT: 1) Megan Wilson; 2) Tiffany Knox.
Academy Showmanship 7 & 8 WT: 1) Emily Knapp; 2) Audrey Sigmon.
Academy Shomanship 7 & 8 WT: 1) Anna Grace Whitworth; 2) Laura Plant.
Saddle Seat Equitation Championship: 1) Ellen Medley Wright; 2) Kristen Thomas.
ASB Fine Harness Championship: 1) JUST WICKED, Kim Cowart, Sharyn Lackey; 2) TANGO DANCER, Ruth Gimpel, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.
ASB Adult Country Pleasure Championship: 1) CH RIVA DIVA, Donna Finch, Donna/Jack Finch; 2) HARLEM'S KNIGHT AT THE APOLLO, Luanne Kilday, E/O.
ASB Five-Gaited Jr. Exhibitor Championship: 1) CH DUSTY BEAU, Rebekah Cloninger, E/O; 2) LEATHERWOOD'S HATS OFF, Ali Deutsch, Davis Road Farms.
Roadster Pony Championship: 1) SEIZE THE MOMENT, Ruth Gimpel, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.; 2) SURPRISE ME, Jessie Pettie, E/O.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 13/Under Championship: 1) CH IT'S YABBA DABBA DOO TIME, Alexandria Wellington, E/O; 2) CH WIND CRUZER, Callie Smith, Rex/Sammy Smith.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Full Mane/Tail Open Championship: 1) MEADOWLARK JUBILEE, Larry Hodge, Joan Hamilton; 2) RINA HUGO, Lisa Heres-Rosenberger, Pinetree Stables.
Single Hackney Pony Pleasure Drivign Amateur Championship: 1) MASTERCRAFT'S NAMESAKE LF, Stephany Monteleone, E/O; 2) HOLLY GO LIGHTLY, Helen Rosburg, Pixie Dust & Steel Stables Inc.
ASB English Country Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 13/Under Championship: 1) CH SANTANA'S NIGHT MOVES, Meredith Macy, E/O; 2) UNDULATA'S MAN OF HOUR DREAMS, Hanna Norwood, Roger G. Lever.
ASB Three-Gaited Amateur Championship: 1) ENOUGH ABOUT YOU, Lynda Norman, E/O; 2) CH THE SUPER NOVA, Morgan Wolin, E/O.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-17 Championship: 1) UWHARRIE'S NO DICE, Barbara Baker, E/O; 2) TITLEST HOT SHOT, Stephanie Breeden, Omer/Stephanie Breeden.
Amateur Road Horse Championship: N/A.
Hackney Roadster Pony Under Saddle Jr. Exhibitor Championship: 1) HEARTLAND MASTERPIECE, Tori Newberry, Ann Reeves; 2) PERFECT OFFERING, Jake Butts, Sharon Anderson.
ASB Three-Gaited Jr. Exhibitor Championship: 1) OSTENTATIOUSLY, Brittany McGinnis, Fish Creek Stables LLC; 2) KEEPER OF THE STARS, Jackie De La Parte, E/O.
ASB Three-Gaited Show Pleasure Adult Amateur Championship: 1) CH SWEET VIRGINIA, Barbara Woods, E/O; 2) A CHANCE TO DANCE, Marie Gwinn, E/O.
ASB Three-Gaited Park Jr. Exhibitor Championship: 1) TORNADO'S STORM WARNING, Ali Judah, Terri Dolan; 2) KALARAMA SHIRZ, Sarah Longworth, Teri Longworth.
ASB Three-Gaited Championship: 1) OUR CHARMING LADY, Mary Marcum Orr, Donna/Jack Finch; 2) CAN YOU HEAR ME NOW, Todd Miles, Steven Chancellor.
ASB Country English Pleasure Jr. Exhibitor 14-17 Championship: 1) PHI PHALUTIN RR, Amy Hein, Dan/Jeana Hein; 2) THE REST IS MAGIC, Kasey Krings, Kelly/Edwin West.
ASB Five-Gaited Amateur Championship: 1) CH BREAKING NEWS, Megan McClure, Megan McClure/Beth Arndt; 2) SA CARLSWALD PRINCE'S DOMINOE, Dr. Wendy Troyer, E/O.
Roadster Horse Championship: 1) ROAR OF THUNDER, Ruth Gimpel, James Rosburg; 2) POST MASTER MIKE, Ronnie Graham, Fish N Fun Farms Inc.
ASB Five-Gaited Championship: 1) RED HAWK RED HAWK, Bill Schoeman, Lori Schmidt/Bill Schoeman; 2) CHARMING DREAMS, Steve Joyce, Zandyland Farm.
Hackney Pony Pleasure Driving Jr. Exhibitor: 1) WAIT & SEE'S POSTMASTER, Alexandra Foster, Vernon/Jennifer Foster; 2) BUD LIGHT, Ali DeGray, Helen/James Rosburg.
ASB Three-Gaited Jr. Exhibitor 14-17: 1) OSTENTATIOUSLY, Brittany McGinnis, Fish Creek Stables LLC; 2) CH MAHVALOUS ASSET, Caitlin Leith, E/O.
Roadster Pony Under Saddle Championship Adult: N/A.
Ladies Five-Gaited Championship: 1) IMA STAR-BUCK, Julie Burmeister, Jerry Horoschuck; 2) SHAMROCK'S FREE STEP, Janelle D'Amato, Jansal Saddlebreds.

Index